|
|
|
|
Created by SureAI
|
|
|
|
|
Based on Bethesda Game Studios´ "The Elder Scrolls 5: Skyrim"
|
|
|
|
|
Enderal Special Edition Port by Eddoursul
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROJECT LEADS & CREATIVE DIRECTION
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Scheer
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROJECT MANAGEMENT
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Scheer
|
|
|
|
|
Till Thrun
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEVEL DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Max Ischreyt
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Scheer
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Weyer
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Weich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALANCING & GAME DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Scheer
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WRITING AND NARRATIVE DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Scheer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUSIC
|
|
|
|
|
Marvin Kopp
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Bartholomai
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Makusev
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROOFREADING AND BOOKS
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Bartholomai
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOUND DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
Philipp Kapusta
|
|
|
|
|
Marvin Kopp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROGRAMMING & SCRIPTING
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Scheer
|
|
|
|
|
Till Thrun
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Pohmann
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Kretzschmar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3D & 2D ART
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Matulich
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAUNCHER PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Weich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANIMATION
|
|
|
|
|
Katharina Lippenberger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERVER ADMINISTRATION & WEBSITE
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Weich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD
|
|
|
|
|
Till Thrun
|
|
|
|
|
Darij Grinberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUALITY ASSURANCE
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Nowak
|
|
|
|
|
André Ehgartner
|
|
|
|
|
Marcel "Bloodpain" Patzelt
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin "Rothinsky" Rothe
|
|
|
|
|
urst0815
|
|
|
|
|
Stefanie Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
Uwe "Kermit 61" Schneider
|
|
|
|
|
Lusi "Eledwen" S.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COMMUNITY MANAGEMENT
|
|
|
|
|
Till Thrun
|
|
|
|
|
urst0815
|
|
|
|
|
Stefanie Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
Uwe "Kermit 61" Schneider
|
|
|
|
|
Lusi "Eledwen" S.
|
|
|
|
|
Davipb
|
|
|
|
|
VexiiShoal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOICE ACTING DIRECTION AND LOCALIZATION MANAGEMENT
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
David Riedel-Brederlow
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Sabel
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Winter
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas "Dr. Octavo" Brabec
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Bartholomai
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPECIAL EDITION CONVERSION AND MAINTENANCE
|
|
|
|
|
Eddoursul (project lead)
|
|
|
|
|
OverDev
|
|
|
|
|
gavrant
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - ENGLISH VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Lietzau
|
|
|
|
|
André Ehgartner
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Bartholomai
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Hankee
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - BRAZILIAN PORTUGUESE VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
neo7p5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - CHINESE VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
Proter
|
|
|
|
|
Kassent
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - JAPANESE VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
JCTP-Japanese Community Translation Project -- for Enderal
|
|
|
|
|
Hatanuki
|
|
|
|
|
Wiyakiso
|
|
|
|
|
BowmoreLover
|
|
|
|
|
Sifka
|
|
|
|
|
175
|
|
|
|
|
Tumugune
|
|
|
|
|
tktk
|
|
|
|
|
y_sengaku
|
|
|
|
|
doittu kk
|
|
|
|
|
and other translators
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Japanese Fonts
|
|
|
|
|
"Corporate Mingcho" made by LOGOTYPE.JP Jimukyoku
|
|
|
|
|
"Darts Font" made by DAICHI
|
|
|
|
|
"Kurobara Cinderella" made by Tousin Sintou
|
|
|
|
|
"Nasu Font" made by itouhiro
|
|
|
|
|
"Tetsubin Gothic" made by Fontna
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - FRENCH VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
Brotherhood of Translators (Confrérie des Traducteurs)
|
|
|
|
|
led by Oaristys
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akiro
|
|
|
|
|
Arkonthorn
|
|
|
|
|
ericef45
|
|
|
|
|
Fatalis
|
|
|
|
|
Hotline
|
|
|
|
|
Isis
|
|
|
|
|
jihan02
|
|
|
|
|
Koala
|
|
|
|
|
Kobro
|
|
|
|
|
Nae Soem
|
|
|
|
|
Nestys
|
|
|
|
|
Nitros225
|
|
|
|
|
Vitani
|
|
|
|
|
Yepsi
|
|
|
|
|
Zearderes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - ITALIAN VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
Enderal Italian Translation Project
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
chantalion
|
|
|
|
|
puxxup
|
|
|
|
|
mob2
|
|
|
|
|
alfx
|
|
|
|
|
ag1963
|
|
|
|
|
yan dhoorgan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - RUSSIAN VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
led by
|
|
|
|
|
Konstantin 'RJ' Viger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monday
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeevds
|
|
|
|
|
ClaraOswald
|
|
|
|
|
AxyJlu
|
|
|
|
|
IceHeart
|
|
|
|
|
JATragedian
|
|
|
|
|
Balisong
|
|
|
|
|
SilentJ0e
|
|
|
|
|
AlantharWise
|
|
|
|
|
HorsyNox
|
|
|
|
|
blax
|
|
|
|
|
mustyk
|
|
|
|
|
HartonX_X
|
|
|
|
|
cyberdamn
|
|
|
|
|
andrew8256
|
|
|
|
|
LucienTrubnikoff
|
|
|
|
|
DarkVoid
|
|
|
|
|
Mikezar
|
|
|
|
|
DeeSado
|
|
|
|
|
AliceMaryHale
|
|
|
|
|
Doc-Jey
|
|
|
|
|
Raziel
|
|
|
|
|
nikit0ssen
|
|
|
|
|
MizRai
|
|
|
|
|
werr92
|
|
|
|
|
andrewfanera
|
|
|
|
|
Infernal
|
|
|
|
|
egro4218
|
|
|
|
|
Krong
|
|
|
|
|
Orion
|
|
|
|
|
Shutnik_maG
|
|
|
|
|
REDMEN
|
|
|
|
|
Sunny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - SPANISH VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
Ander "Kyku" Jimenez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSLATION - KOREAN VERSION
|
|
|
|
|
dhrgusdlrns
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTNERS
|
|
|
|
|
2Day Productions Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
Nevigo (Articy Draft)
|
|
|
|
|
Octavo Productions
|
|
|
|
|
Studio Spinnerstraße
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOICE ACTORS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tealor Arantheal: Andreas Wilde
|
|
|
|
|
Jespar Dal´Varek: Martin Sabel / Benjamin Britton
|
|
|
|
|
Calia Sakaresh: Michelle Winter / Caitlin Buckley
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Black Guardian: Till Hagen / Dave Fennoy
|
|
|
|
|
The High Ones: Andreas W. Schmidt / Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Tharaêl Narys: Marvin Kopp / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
The Father: Katja Brügger / Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Dijaam Onêlys: Neni Gotzmann / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Maél Dal´Loran: Michael Bideller / Dave Fennoy
|
|
|
|
|
Esme: Michelle Winter / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Constantine Firespark: Wolfgang Riehm / Philipp Hurd-Wood
|
|
|
|
|
Daddy: Gerrit Stratmann / Bill Corkery
|
|
|
|
|
Jorek Bartarr: Bernd Vollbrecht / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Lishari Peghast: Melinda Rachfahl / Sarah Dawe
|
|
|
|
|
Rynéus: Michelle Winter / Oliver Brabec
|
|
|
|
|
Yuslan Sha´Rim: Johannes Semm / River Kanoff
|
|
|
|
|
Taranor Coarek: Oliver Warsitz / Ian Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
Veiled Woman: Franca Pilz / Lauren Synger / Jocelyn Ahlf
|
|
|
|
|
Magistra Yaela: Eva-Maria Kurz / Storm Watters
|
|
|
|
|
Commander Leora Eren: Lara Trautmann / Jocelyn Ahlf
|
|
|
|
|
Archmagister Lexil Merrâyil: Andi Krösing / Michael Countryman
|
|
|
|
|
Truchessa Natara Dal´Veram: Daniela Thuar / Shelley Avellino
|
|
|
|
|
Kurmai: Kai Hendrik-Möller / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aaros Dahljian: Marco Rosenberg / Alec Shea
|
|
|
|
|
Alma: Franca Pilz / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Arena Commentator: Gerrit Stratmann / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Aurora Leklerk: Christine Kutschira / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Accountant Tiwon: Christian Balser / Omri Rose
|
|
|
|
|
Adila Dal´Varek: Lara Trautmann / Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Aixon: Timo Kinzel / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Andrasta Braveblood: Daniela Thuar / Shelley Avellino
|
|
|
|
|
Bal Hes´Zel: Robert Levin / Steve White
|
|
|
|
|
Banker Samael Silren: Andi Krösing / Kellen Goff
|
|
|
|
|
Boreo Oakenvale (Letter): Gilles Karolyi / Jason Rivers
|
|
|
|
|
Brewery Master Belend: Robert Levin / Jeff Werden
|
|
|
|
|
Bruder Trauer: Thorsten Kavur / Jonathan Myles
|
|
|
|
|
Bunvar: Tino Kießling / Mark Stephenson
|
|
|
|
|
Captain Rocio: Daniela Thuar / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Count Dal´Galar: Kai Hendrik-Möller / Jeff Werden
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkan: Marco Steinhoff / Ian Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
Dal'Mercer: Gerrit Stratmann / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Darius: Marvin Kopp / Benjamin Britton
|
|
|
|
|
Dunwar: David Riedel-Brederlow / Patrick Deegan
|
|
|
|
|
Duul: Johannes Semm / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Elaria Nettlegrass (Letter): Christina Puciata / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Elumund Nobleyarn: Andi Krösing / Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Erika Braveblood: Katharina von Daake / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer Hafner: Sven Matthias / Jason Rivers
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer Menhir Hûriyas: Guido Kober / Yinan Shentu
|
|
|
|
|
Finn: Wolfgang Riehm / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
First Seer: Gilles Karolyi / Erik Braa
|
|
|
|
|
Freda Goldhoof: Anna Gambick / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Gabor Gaboff: Andi Krösing / Martin Sabel
|
|
|
|
|
Gabrielle Emberlord: Christiane Dors / Jocelyn Ahlf
|
|
|
|
|
Guard Post: Thorsten Kavur / Omri Rose
|
|
|
|
|
Halda Stronghand: Christina Puciata / Posy Brewer
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Harlejan: Gerrit Stratmann / Randy Brososky
|
|
|
|
|
Kalim: Jens Wendland / Jeff Werden
|
|
|
|
|
Karek: Tino Kießling / Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Karymea: Christina Puciata / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Ketaron Dal´Geyss: Gerrit Stratmann / Roger Owen
|
|
|
|
|
Kurmar: Gilles Karolyi / Roger Owen
|
|
|
|
|
Lijam: Tino Kießling / Yinan Shentu
|
|
|
|
|
Magister Ragon: Sebastian Liebich / Steve White
|
|
|
|
|
Magister Yero (Letter): Sven Matthias / Erik Braa
|
|
|
|
|
Marlan: Gilles Karolyi / Erik Braa
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilda Featherwall: Gabi Franke / Phoenix Emrys
|
|
|
|
|
Mayor Jugar Featherwall: Gilles Karolyi / Greg Shea
|
|
|
|
|
Marita Rotang: Christiane Müller / Leara Morris-Clark
|
|
|
|
|
Master Oolan: Kai Hendrik-Möller / Glen Cooper / Mauri Majanoja
|
|
|
|
|
Maxus Tabaccus: Gilles Karolyi / Marc Dodson
|
|
|
|
|
Meldor Featherwall: Felix Würgler / Mark Stephenson
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Korn: Jelena Baak / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Meogar Ironford: Thorsten Kavur / Jeff Noyle
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant Eshra: Melanie Graml / Leara Morris-Clark
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant Kabar Thorwall: Martin Sabel / Ed Khoo
|
|
|
|
|
Merrol Booksnopper: Gilles Karolyi / Erik Braa
|
|
|
|
|
Milbert Foxhand: Robert Levin / Alec Shea
|
|
|
|
|
Mirell: Jens Wendland / Omri Rose
|
|
|
|
|
Mirella Godshand: Gabi Franke / Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalia Poppyflower: Christina Puciata / Posy Brewer
|
|
|
|
|
Näea: Christina Puciata / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Elia: Melanie Graml / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Ora Stonehand: Anna Gambick / Autumn Ivy
|
|
|
|
|
Ofelio: Marco Steinhoff / Ian Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
Player (Pyrean Memory): Jens Wendland / Jason Rivers
|
|
|
|
|
Portier (Bathing House): Timo Kinzel / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Prince Adreyo of Mith: Michael Prakash / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Pyrean Leader: Gabi Franke / Phoenix Emrys
|
|
|
|
|
Qalian: Thorsten Kavur / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Rys: Guido Kober / Jason Rivers
|
|
|
|
|
Rasha: Laura Düring / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Riq: Sven Matthias / Kellen Goff
|
|
|
|
|
Scion Gustav: Marco Steinhoff / Jonathan Myles
|
|
|
|
|
Sevf: Timo Kinzel / Mark Stephenson
|
|
|
|
|
Sebald: Andi Krösing / Alec Shea
|
|
|
|
|
Sila Foxhand: Lara Trautmann / Corinne Sudberg
|
|
|
|
|
Sillas Sicklestrike: Michelle Winter /Leara Morris-Clark
|
|
|
|
|
Sirius: Timo Kinzel / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Sister Lust: Sinta Jasmund / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Sister Pride: Lisa Paladino / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Sister Salvina: Gabi Franke / Phoenix Emrys
|
|
|
|
|
Sister Teya: Rike Tomaschko / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Starling Assistant Pahtira: Petra Schmitz / Shelley Avellino
|
|
|
|
|
Starling Tinkerer: Thorsten Kavur / Darrel Harris
|
|
|
|
|
The Aged Man: Felix Würgler / Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Tara: Laura Düring / Lizbeth Liu
|
|
|
|
|
Tarhutie: Eva Maria-Kurz / Storm Watters
|
|
|
|
|
Torius Flameling: Robert Levin / Ed Khoo
|
|
|
|
|
Uajaan Vuul: Marco Rosenberg / Mauri Majanoja / Kellen Goff
|
|
|
|
|
Ulvar: Felix Würgler / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Woman in the water: Feli Haacke / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Yaanul Ooroi (Letter): Jens Wendland / Erik Braa
|
|
|
|
|
Yerai Dal´Terrowin: Thorsten Kavur / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Yrinto Sha´Amgash: Kai Hendrik-Möller / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Zar'Ah: Lisa Paladino / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Zura: Christin Quander / Jennifer Gill
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apothecarius #1: Robert Levin / Gwydion Weber
|
|
|
|
|
Apothecarius #2: David Riedel-Brederlow / Patrick Deegan
|
|
|
|
|
Apothecarius #3: Benjamin Pintat / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Apprentice: Jacqueline Schreyer / Jody Sharp
|
|
|
|
|
Arcanist #1: Sebastian Liebich / Adam Cullen
|
|
|
|
|
Arcanist #2: Sven Matthias / Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit #1: Sven Matthias / Martin Sabel
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit #2: Andi Krösing / Jason Rivers
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit #3: Andreas Wilde / Jason Rivers
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit #4: Martin Sabel / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit #5: Marco Steinhoff / Jonathan Myles
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit #6: Marvin Kopp / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit, Female #1: Christina Puciata / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Bard, Male: Jerryl / Jip van Kakerken
|
|
|
|
|
Bard, Female #1: Britta Wempe / Jocelyn Ahlf, Melissa Cunningham
|
|
|
|
|
Bard, Female #2: Lara Trautmann (Lara Loft) / Lara Trautmann (Lara Loft)
|
|
|
|
|
Bard, Female #3: Maria Fetsch / Maria Fetsch / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Beggar, Male #1: Gudio Maria-Kober / River Kanoff
|
|
|
|
|
Beggar, Male #2: Gerrit Stratmann / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Boy #1: Michelle Winter / Leara Morris-Clark
|
|
|
|
|
Boy #2: Jakob Jäckle / Shannon Kelly
|
|
|
|
|
Brigand: Felix Würgler / Yinan Shentu
|
|
|
|
|
City Guard #1: Timo Kinzel / Andrew McDermott
|
|
|
|
|
City Guard #2: Tino Kießling / Cameron Kniel
|
|
|
|
|
City Guard #3: Martin Sabel / Darrel Harris
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Female #1: Rike Tomaschko / Cassandra Wladyslava
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Female #2: Jacqueline Schreyer / Jody Sharp
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Female #3: Astrid Böhmer / Lizbeth Liu
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Male #1: Marvin Kopp / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Male #2: Christoph Behr / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Male #3: Benjamin Pintat / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Farmer, Male #4: Thorsten Kavur / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Female Bandit #1: Maria Heining / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Female Bandit #2: Neni Gotzmann/ Storm Watters
|
|
|
|
|
Female Beggar: Feli Haacke / Phoenix Emrys
|
|
|
|
|
Female Brigand #1: Renee Watson (CitrusBell) / Christiane Dors
|
|
|
|
|
Female City Guard: Lara Trautmann / Heidi Tabing
|
|
|
|
|
Female Innkeep: Franca Pilz / Phoenix Emrys
|
|
|
|
|
Female Keeper: Feli Haacke / Lani Minella / Danielle McRae
|
|
|
|
|
Female Merchant (Middle-Aged): Ines Hommann / Laurie Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Female Merchant (Old): Eva-Maria Kurz / Storm Watters
|
|
|
|
|
Female Merchant (Young): Jill Weller / Autumn Ivy
|
|
|
|
|
Female Merchant (Young #2): Rike Tomaschko / Cassandra Wladyslava
|
|
|
|
|
Female Novice #1: Annina Braunmiller-Jest / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Female Novice #2: Melanie Graml / Autumn Ivy
|
|
|
|
|
Female Sailor: Diana Moon Cerné / Renee Watson
|
|
|
|
|
Fence: Robert Missler / Martin Sabel
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Female, Friendly #1: Wiba Stein / Laurie Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Female, Friendly #2: Astrid Böhmer / Lizbeth Liu
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Female, Middle-Aged: Maria Heining, Anja Gawlick / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Female, Old #1: Eva-Maria Kurz / Phoenix Emrys
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Female, Old #2: Sandra Kühnel / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Female, Sultry: Lara Trautmann / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Female, Young, Coarse: Christina Puciata / Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Young, Arrogant: David Riedel-Brederlow / Tyson Dauphinais
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Distrustful: David Riedel-Brederlow / Roger Owen
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Exotic, Old: Kai Hendrik-Möller / Robert Crandall
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Friendly: Sven Matthias / River Kanoff
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Normal: Robert Levin / Gwydion Weber
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Old #1: Wolfgang Riehm / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Old #2: Wolfang Riehm / Philipp Hurd-Wood
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Old #3: Sven Matthias / Omri Rose
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Well-Spoken: Timo Kinzel / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Young: Timo Kinzel / Travis Vengroff
|
|
|
|
|
Generic Male, Young, Coarse: Johannes Semm / Jesh Barleen
|
|
|
|
|
Girl #1: Melinda Rachfahl / Dawn Maxfield
|
|
|
|
|
Girl #2: Andrea Schneider / Leara Morris-Clark
|
|
|
|
|
Girl #3: Michelle Winter / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Girl #4: Rike Tomaschko / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Gossip Woman #1: Annina Braunmüller / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Gossip Woman #2: Melinda Rachfahl / Renee Watson (CitrusBell) / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
Herald: Jens Wendland / Patrick Deegan
|
|
|
|
|
Hunter: Gilles Karolyi / Brian Brown
|
|
|
|
|
Infected, Female: Feli Haacke / Elissa Park
|
|
|
|
|
Infected, Male #1: Guido Kober / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Infected, Male #2: Jonas Richter / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Infected, Male #3: Marco Steinhoff / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Innkeeper #1: Michael Bideller / Ryan Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Innkeeper #2: Marvin Kopp / Erik Braa
|
|
|
|
|
Innkeeper #3: Christoph Behr / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Innkeeper #4: Marco Paladino / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Keeper #1: Gerrit Stratmann / Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Keeper #2: Kai Hendrik-Möller / Jason Rivers
|
|
|
|
|
Magister: Thorsten Kavur / Steve White / Connor McKinley
|
|
|
|
|
Mercenary #1: Sven Matthias / Gabriel Wolf / Ed Khoo
|
|
|
|
|
Mercenary #2: Christopher Kussin / River Kanoff
|
|
|
|
|
Mercenary #3: Gerrit Stratmann / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Mercenary #4: Angelika Osusko / Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Absent-Minded: Jens Wendland / Adam Cullen
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Ill-Humored: Felix Würgler / Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Normal: Thorsten Kavur / Robert Crandall
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Well-Spoken: Timo Kinzel /Jack DeGolia
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Young: Timo Kinzel / Tyson Dauphinais
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Duneville #1: Benjamin Pintat / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Duneville #2: Jonas Richter / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Undercity #1: Benjamin Pintat / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Undercity #2: Christian Denkers / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Undercity #3: Marco Paladin / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Messenger: Martin Sabel / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Myrad Warden, Female: Katharina von Daake / Elissa Park
|
|
|
|
|
Myrad Warden, Male: Martin Felix / Anden Persson
|
|
|
|
|
Nehrimese Battlemage: Felix Würgler / Brian Brown
|
|
|
|
|
Nehrimese Officer: Gerrit Stratmann / Steve White
|
|
|
|
|
Nehrimese Soldier #1: Thorsten Kavur / Ed Khoo
|
|
|
|
|
Nehrimese Soldier #2: Paul Stevens Führing / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Nehrimese Soldier, Female #1: Eileen Winkler / Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Nehrimese Soldier, Female #2: Franca Pilz / Dawn Maxfield
|
|
|
|
|
Nobleman #1: Guido Kober / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Nobleman #2: Jens Wendland / Al Berdadi
|
|
|
|
|
Noblewoman #1: Mirjam Knorrn / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Noblewoman #2: Feli Haacke / Phoenix Emrys
|
|
|
|
|
Novice #1: David Riedel-Brederlow / Stewart Moyer
|
|
|
|
|
Novice #2: David Riedel-Brederlow / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Pitfighter #1: Benjamin Pintat / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Pitfighter #2: Jonas Richter / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Pitfighter #3: Christian Denkers / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Possessed Man: Martin Sabel / Gabriel Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
Possessed Woman #1: Diana Moon Cerné / Dawn Maxfield
|
|
|
|
|
Possessed Woman #2: Rike Tomaschko / Cassandra Wladyslava
|
|
|
|
|
Possessed Woman #3: Laura Düring / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Possessed Woman #4: Laura Düring / Cassandra Wladyslava
|
|
|
|
|
Priest: Oliver Warsitz / Jeff Noyle
|
|
|
|
|
Prostitute, Female #1: Katharina von Daake / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Prostitute, Female #2: Jelena Baak / Laurie Smitz
|
|
|
|
|
Prostitute, Female #3: Mirjam Knorrn / Jessica Osborne
|
|
|
|
|
Prostitute, Female #4: Laura Düring / Cassandra Wladyslava
|
|
|
|
|
Prostitute, Female #5: Lisa Paladino / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Prostitute, Male #1: Marco Steinhoff / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Pyrean Leader: Gabi Franke / Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Male #1: Gerrit Stratmann / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Male #2: Jens Wendland / Omri Rose
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Male #3: Martin Sabel / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Male #4: Sven Matthias / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Male #5: Benjamin Pintat / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Female #1: Christina Puciata / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Female #2: Laura Düring / Heather Jane Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Female #3: Lisa Paladino / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Female #4: Jacqueline Schreyer / Jody Sharp
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim, Female #5: Angelika Osusko / Lizbeth Liu
|
|
|
|
|
Rhalâim Overseer: Sven Matthias / Ian Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
Sailor #1: Tino Kießling / Travis Vengroff
|
|
|
|
|
Sailor #2: Thorsten Kavur / Dominic James
|
|
|
|
|
Sailor #3: Thorsten Kavur / River Kanoff
|
|
|
|
|
Sailor #4: Christoph Behr / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Sailor #5: Benjamin Pintat / Jason Stephens
|
|
|
|
|
Sailor #6: Thorsten Kavur / Ian Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
Shady Figure #1: Marco Rosenberg / Ryan Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Shady Figure #2: Franca Pilz / Posy Brewer
|
|
|
|
|
Smith #1: Christoph Behr / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Smith #2: Marco Paldino / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Sunborn, Male: Gerrit Stratmann
|
|
|
|
|
Traveller, Female: Franca Pilz / Dawn Maxfield
|
|
|
|
|
Traveller, Male: Christian Balser / Anden Persson
|
|
|
|
|
Undercity Dweller, Male #1: Christoph Behr / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Undercity Dweller #2: Jonas Richter / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Undercity Dweller #3: Christian Denkers / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Undercity Dweller #4: Marco Paladino / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Undercity Dweller #5: Marco Steinhoff / John Chester Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Undercity Dweller #6: Sinta Jasmund / Sylvia Santiago
|
|
|
|
|
Undercity Dweller #7: Astrid Böhmer / Lizbeth Liu
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown Voice, Female: Christiane Dors / Posy Brewer
|
|
|
|
|
Unknown Voice, Male: Sebastian Liebich / Jon Iles
|
|
|
|
|
Vision Voice, Female: Christina Puciata / Lauren Synger
|
|
|
|
|
Watchdog, Female #1: Jacqueline Schreyer / Jody Sharp
|
|
|
|
|
Watchdog, Male #1: Marco Paladio / Taher Chy
|
|
|
|
|
Watchdog, Male #2: Jens Wendland / Glen Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Wishing Well: Franca Pilz / Storm Watters
|
|
|
|
|
Young Arcanist: Jens Wendland / Andrew McDermott
|
|
|
|
|
Young Nehrimese Mage: Jelena Baak / Kristyn Mass
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cut roles: Niklas Weihe, Matthias D.F. Kunz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL MUSIC
|
|
|
|
|
Simon W. Authenrieth
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Löbbers
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Ott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL LEVELDESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Anja Schiffner
|
|
|
|
|
Florian Frey
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Hofmann
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
Florian S. (Crosshair)
|
|
|
|
|
Till Thrun
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL PROOFREADING
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Pitochelli
|
|
|
|
|
Bartek Harbut
|
|
|
|
|
Hayden R. Ludwig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL ART
|
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Kämpf
|
|
|
|
|
Murad Albakov
|
|
|
|
|
Vadim Berestnev
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Luber
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Sixt
|
|
|
|
|
Maximilian Glaser
|
|
|
|
|
urst0815
|
|
|
|
|
DanielCoffey
|
|
|
|
|
Josiphia
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Stancovic
|
|
|
|
|
Holger Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Wagner
|
|
|
|
|
Marcel Schmid
|
|
|
|
|
Raphael Lübke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL WRITING/TRANSLATION
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Jantschke
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Wendtland
|
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Niederländer
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Peter Moschinski
|
|
|
|
|
Janek Paton
|
|
|
|
|
Yvonne Runte
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Haefs
|
|
|
|
|
Lukas "Sniperbag" Falkus
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Preußner
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hoffmann (Meister Xagul)
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Hummitzsch
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Karges
|
|
|
|
|
Tim-Robin Stadler
|
|
|
|
|
Marvin Kopp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL PRODUCING
|
|
|
|
|
Josef Attenberger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL SCRIPTING/PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Niederländer
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Jeckel
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Harras
|
|
|
|
|
Moritz Kretz
|
|
|
|
|
André Ehgartner
|
|
|
|
|
Davipb
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TESTERS
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Monsees
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Schneider
|
|
|
|
|
Hendrik Wedemeier
|
|
|
|
|
Myrus Aureal Celestis
|
|
|
|
|
Xant Selgar
|
|
|
|
|
Stolleyyy
|
|
|
|
|
greenlight
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Dietrich
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel "Phytik" Görlitz
|
|
|
|
|
Maximilian "Fernaless" Högner
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea "GreenDrea" Drobisch
|
|
|
|
|
Julia "Chulia89" Magnus
|
|
|
|
|
Fabian "OverDev" Alt
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias "Rapid" Zorn
|
|
|
|
|
Ole "GamingPriest" S.
|
|
|
|
|
TalkToFrank
|
|
|
|
|
Penlag
|
|
|
|
|
MushuFushu
|
|
|
|
|
EllaM92
|
|
|
|
|
Dehne
|
|
|
|
|
cassiopeia
|
|
|
|
|
Athesa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUGFIXING ASSISTANCE
|
|
|
|
|
meh321
|
|
|
|
|
Nescio
|
|
|
|
|
Arthmoor
|
|
|
|
|
ixionXVII
|
|
|
|
|
evouga
|
|
|
|
|
gavrant
|
|
|
|
|
duncanlarsen1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPECIAL EDITION ASSISTANCE
|
|
|
|
|
LoAndEvolve
|
|
|
|
|
jdsmith2816
|
|
|
|
|
H4wkeye
|
|
|
|
|
Tron_J
|
|
|
|
|
Hirmuolio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUGTRACKER ADMINISTRATION
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Weich
|
|
|
|
|
Jan "Eolon" Philipp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Special thanks to
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CDProjektRED
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
for permitting us to use textures and models from the "Witcher" series!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USED RESOURCES
|
|
|
|
|
Skyrim Script Extender SE (SKSE) by Ian Patterson, Stephen Abel and Paul Connelly
|
|
|
|
|
SkyUI SE by Sebastian Jeckel (Schlangster), Mardoxx and Psychosteve
|
|
|
|
|
Address Library for SKSE Plugins by meh321
|
|
|
|
|
JContainers SE by silvericed and Rado3
|
|
|
|
|
SSE Engine Fixes meh321, Nukem and himika
|
|
|
|
|
SSE Display Tweaks by slavicpotato1
|
|
|
|
|
TES5Edit by ElminsterAU and the xEdit Team
|
|
|
|
|
NifSkope by NifTools
|
|
|
|
|
NifMerge by Turulo
|
|
|
|
|
ChunkMerge by skyfox69
|
|
|
|
|
FNIS by Fore
|
|
|
|
|
Unfuzer by greentea101
|
|
|
|
|
UIExtensions by expired6978
|
|
|
|
|
Flat Map Markers SSE by Ryan McKenzie
|
|
|
|
|
Better Dialogue Controls by ecirbaf
|
|
|
|
|
Yes Im Sure by Fudgyduff
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Enderal Port (fs.dll) by Hishutup
|
|
|
|
|
Book Covers Skyrim by DanielCoffey
|
|
|
|
|
EHQM - Enderal High Quality Music conversion by TheLagJag
|
|
|
|
|
DynDOLOD Patches by Sheson
|
|
|
|
|
Korean UI localization for Skyrim SE by malmir
|
|
|
|
|
FNIS by Fore
|
|
|
|
|
Address Library for SKSE Plugins, .NET Script Framework by meh321
|
|
|
|
|
SSE NIF Optimizer by ousnius
|
|
|
|
|
Cathedral Assets Optimizer by Gka1
|
|
|
|
|
Nintendo Switch Skyrim NIF Optimizer by ThyWoof
|
|
|
|
|
BSArch by zilav
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Several animation mods by bergzore
|
|
|
|
|
Font Replacement by GeeGee
|
|
|
|
|
Naked Bodies by Caliente
|
|
|
|
|
Clocks by Insanity
|
|
|
|
|
Hairstyles by Apachi
|
|
|
|
|
Mirrored Statues by McManus82
|
|
|
|
|
Spring Flowers by Elinen
|
|
|
|
|
Hay Bales by Insanity Sorrow
|
|
|
|
|
Rockinghorses by Tamira
|
|
|
|
|
Paralaxx mods by Osmodius
|
|
|
|
|
Ultimate HD Fire by BuzzDee84
|
|
|
|
|
Orphan Clothes by Timmy19992
|
|
|
|
|
Journeyman Armor by EcthelionOtW
|
|
|
|
|
Fur Bag - Backpack by TreasureChest
|
|
|
|
|
Mage Backpack by Tumbajamba
|
|
|
|
|
Travel BackPack by FrankDema
|
|
|
|
|
Knightly armory by xxxNeoxxx
|
|
|
|
|
No Poison Dialogues by Mardoxx
|
|
|
|
|
Hammerfell Armoury by farinelli
|
|
|
|
|
HD Furniture and Barrels by Quazaque
|
|
|
|
|
Several creatures by Vicn
|
|
|
|
|
Attire Pack by Grace Darkling
|
|
|
|
|
Female Witcher 2 GUA armor by zzjay
|
|
|
|
|
Several armors by TH3WICK3D1
|
|
|
|
|
Tavern Games by Gilles "Sagittarius" Muller
|
|
|
|
|
Blades and leather armor by atomec
|
|
|
|
|
Caves Deluxe High Res by Hectrol
|
|
|
|
|
Hybrids HD Plants and Herbs by Mystikhybrid
|
|
|
|
|
HD Misc by calfy
|
|
|
|
|
Dwemer goggles by volvag0
|
|
|
|
|
New creatues by IronMan5000
|
|
|
|
|
Water texture replacer by isoku
|
|
|
|
|
Realistic Smoke and Embers by isoku
|
|
|
|
|
New weapon and magic sounds (Skyrim Audio overhaul) by lazyskeever
|
|
|
|
|
Dog retexture by LoganFarlane
|
|
|
|
|
Invisible Eyes glitch fix by bellwood2206
|
|
|
|
|
Modders Ressource Pack by Oaristys & Tony 67
|
|
|
|
|
Wanderers Cuirass by FrankDema & Cabal120
|
|
|
|
|
Several armors by maty743
|
|
|
|
|
Book Piles by Chesko
|
|
|
|
|
Shields of Jorrvaskr by hothtrooper44
|
|
|
|
|
Pride of Skyrim (Lions and tropical animals) - FrankTheFish, Bellyache, Targaryen, Tumbajamba, TreasureChest, DVAted, Muppetpuppet
|
|
|
|
|
Toys by Jacknifelee
|
|
|
|
|
Several trees by Ga-Knomboe Boy
|
|
|
|
|
Diverse armors by Hothtrooper44
|
|
|
|
|
Fire arrows by SilverfeetStudio
|
|
|
|
|
Spellsword Cuirass by Billyro
|
|
|
|
|
Armor compilation by OmegaRed99
|
|
|
|
|
Water Plants by Ztree & Elinen
|
|
|
|
|
TESA Clutter Kit by various artists
|
|
|
|
|
Diverse Flora objects by Vurt
|
|
|
|
|
True Elk of Skyrim (TEOS) by Impulseman45
|
|
|
|
|
Tree Textures by TeamXoio
|
|
|
|
|
Blood Textures by DDefinder1
|
|
|
|
|
Apocalypse Spells by EnaiSiaion
|
|
|
|
|
Pipe Smoking Animation by MadNuttah
|
|
|
|
|
Market stand, New Castle, Craftsman tools, cannons by stroti
|
|
|
|
|
Palms and plants by Yughues/Tamira
|
|
|
|
|
Food Containers by Blary
|
|
|
|
|
Forest Throne by Ashenfire
|
|
|
|
|
Goat and cow textures by YoureNotSupposedToBeInHere
|
|
|
|
|
Contractor Armor by Zerofrost
|
|
|
|
|
Grasses and Canyon Textures by Soolie
|
|
|
|
|
Diverse flora models by Soolie
|
|
|
|
|
Witcher Models by AlphaWolF
|
|
|
|
|
Dog textures by Loganfarlane
|
|
|
|
|
Goats and Cows by Yourenotsupposedtobeinhere
|
|
|
|
|
Monster Sounds by Nornalbian
|
|
|
|
|
Cartography Brushes by Schwarzkreuz
|
|
|
|
|
Enhanced Blood Textures by dDefinder1
|
|
|
|
|
Bloodthorn Replacer by Kettle Witch
|
|
|
|
|
Ducks and Swans by Tamira/Kaizit/Stesha
|
|
|
|
|
SG Hair Pack by Hello Santa
|
|
|
|
|
Credo Medieval Armors (Witcher5688, Luddeman, TheMedievalKnights)
|
|
|
|
|
Individualized Shout Cooldowns by ShadauxCat (Base script)
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Skyrim Legendary Edition Patch by the Unofficial Patch Project Team (some script fixes)
|
|
|
|
|
Alternate 1h Power Attack Animation by mofomofu372
|
|
|
|
|
Level-Up With Attributes Display by ravenscans, ANaJ
|
|
|
|
|
1st Person Candlelight Fix by Savaas
|
|
|
|
|
Enderal - Simple Fixes by ravenscans
|
|
|
|
|
Face Masks of Skyrim by volvaga0
|
|
|
|
|
Bandanas of Skyrim by volvaga0
|
|
|
|
|
Morrowind Armor - Netch Leather by THusky
|
|
|
|
|
Blacksmith Workbench Old Wood by renthal311
|
|
|
|
|
Belt-fastened Quivers by Chesko and Ninivekha
|
|
|
|
|
FURtastic - Werebear Texture Overhaul by KnErBSE73
|
|
|
|
|
HD Werewolves by KrittaKitty
|
|
|
|
|
Volkihar Knight - Vampire Armor by Yamanotaka
|
|
|
|
|
Liam's Necromancy Staff Resource by LWatson95
|
|
|
|
|
The Warded Man - RaceMenu Tattoo Plugin by Jedininjafuq
|
|
|
|
|
Extensible Follower Framework by expired6978
|
|
|
|
|
Expressive Facial Animation by Niroku
|
|
|
|
|
Werewolf Sound Overhaul by NSJones
|
|
|
|
|
Savior's Pants by Sam04956
|
|
|
|
|
Bowlegged jump animation Fix by mirap
|
|
|
|
|
Magic Runes HD by HXP
|
|
|
|
|
XP32 Maximum Skeleton Extended - XPMSE by Groovtama
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THANK YOU TO
|
|
|
|
|
All Donators who supported us over the course of the years!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL THANKS TO
|
|
|
|
|
Studio Spinnerstrasse
|
|
|
|
|
Mediadesign Hochschule München
|
|
|
|
|
articy Software GmbH & Co. KG
|
|
|
|
|
2Day Productions
|
|
|
|
|
Octavo Productions
|
|
|
|
|
Bethesda Game Studios
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
... And everyone who supported us and believed in our
|
|
|
|
|
project in spite of the odds, including our loyal fans!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
You rock!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Elder Scrolls V: Original Credits
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Bethesda Game Studios
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Howard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD PROGRAMMER
|
|
|
|
|
Guy Carver
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD ARTIST
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Carofano
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD DESIGNER
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Nesmith
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CO-LEAD DESIGNER
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Kuhlmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Ashley Cheng
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD PRODUCER
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Lafferty
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUDIO DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Lampert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR PRODUCERS
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Gardiner
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Lamb
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCERS
|
|
|
|
|
Angela Browder
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Kauffman
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan X McDyer
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Nelson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER
|
|
|
|
|
Brett Douville
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ashford
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Bailey
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Dinolt
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Dulany
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Hammett
|
|
|
|
|
Mat Krohn
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Lea
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Lipari
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Lundin
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Rodriguez
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Simonet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD GRAPHICS PROGRAMMER
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Franke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRAPHICS PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Bilodeau
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Graber
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Sheiman
|
|
|
|
|
Orin Tresnjak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
David DiAngelo
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph DiAngelo
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Meister
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Teitel
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Walton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD AI PROGRAMMER
|
|
|
|
|
Ahn Hopgood
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AI PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Robb
|
|
|
|
|
Jay Woodward
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD INTERFACE PROGRAMMER
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Deitrick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTERFACE PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
Ricardo Gonzalez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL PROGRAMMING
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Alind
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Auvinen
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Cockerham
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Doyle
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Esko
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Kjellin
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Meggs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONCEPT ART
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Adamowicz
|
|
|
|
|
Ray Lederer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WORLD ART
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Edwards
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Greco
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel T. Lee
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Purkeypile
|
|
|
|
|
Rashad Redic
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Sears
|
|
|
|
|
Clara Struthers
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Vargas
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Wisnewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ART
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Berry
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENVIRONMENT ART
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Barron
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Salvatore
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Sawyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL ENVIRONMENT ART
|
|
|
|
|
Gabrielle Adams
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Schwartz-Rudd
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Zdana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPECIAL EFFECTS
|
|
|
|
|
Grant Struthers
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Teare
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL EFFECTS
|
|
|
|
|
Liz Rapp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD ANIMATOR
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Jones
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANIMATION
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Bryant
|
|
|
|
|
Jangjoon Cha
|
|
|
|
|
Lianne Cruz
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Noonan
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Sanchez
|
|
|
|
|
Ricardo Vicens
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Utting
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL ANIMATION
|
|
|
|
|
Ray Arnett
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
|
|
|
|
|
Christiane H. K. Meister
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHARACTER ART
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Carnow
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Kim
|
|
|
|
|
Jonah Lobe
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Mejillones
|
|
|
|
|
Dane Olds
|
|
|
|
|
Yan Qin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL CHARACTER ART
|
|
|
|
|
Liz Beetem
|
|
|
|
|
Hiu Lai Chong
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Hardi
|
|
|
|
|
Massive Black
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTERFACE ART
|
|
|
|
|
Natalia Smirnova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL GRAPHIC DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Istvan Pely
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR DESIGNER & WRITER
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Pagliarulo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Chapin
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Paul Duvall
|
|
|
|
|
Shane Liesegang
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Nanes
|
|
|
|
|
William Shen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL QUEST DESIGN & WRITING
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Daniels
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Ellis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Browne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEVEL DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Daryl Brigner
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Burgess
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Cornett
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Jenkins
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Langlois
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Schram
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL AUDIO
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Schreiber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Sears
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOICE AND MUSIC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAST
|
|
|
|
|
ESBERN
|
|
|
|
|
Max Von Sydow
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARNGEIR
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Plummer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELPHINE
|
|
|
|
|
Joan Allen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERAL TULLIUS
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hogan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ULFRIC STORMCLOAK
|
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Kulich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMAUND MOTIERRE / ANCANO
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Brandon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CICERO
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Morris
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MERCER FREY / CLAVICUS VILE / BARBAS
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Russell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAERMINA
|
|
|
|
|
Carla Delaney
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ODAHVIING
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Dennis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAARTHURNAX
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Martinet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELENWEN / MERIDIA / BOETHIAH
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Gilpin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAKON
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Ganus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOLAG BAL
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASTRID
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Robinson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALLUS / PERYITE / HIRCINE
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Sechler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALDUIN / HIRCINE
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Riordan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAVEN
|
|
|
|
|
Elisa Gabrielli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELVIN MALLORY
|
|
|
|
|
Enn Reitel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAZIR
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Todd Dellums
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEX
|
|
|
|
|
Kari Wahlgren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GORMLAITH / AZURA
|
|
|
|
|
Lynda Carter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KODLAK WHITEMANE / MALACATH
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Donovan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSUN
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Edgell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIRABELLE ERVINE / NAMIRA
|
|
|
|
|
Mozhan Marno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARLIAH
|
|
|
|
|
Moira Quirk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALMAR / SEPTIMUS / FELLDIR
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Eiding
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYNJOLF
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Atkin Downes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEPHALA
|
|
|
|
|
Colleen Delany
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHRUNES DAGON
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Raider Wexler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERMAEUS MORA / EMPEROR / SHEOGORATH
|
|
|
|
|
Wes Johnson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HADVAR
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Fisch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDS
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Svensson
|
|
|
|
|
Martina Lotun
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Torell
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gough
|
|
|
|
|
Olev Aleksander
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Ganus
|
|
|
|
|
Thor Edgell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HIGH ELVES
|
|
|
|
|
Julianne Buescher
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Dickson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DARK ELVES
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Szarabajka
|
|
|
|
|
Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORCS
|
|
|
|
|
Diane Louise Salinger
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Nelson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KHAJIITS
|
|
|
|
|
Andre Sogliuzzo
|
|
|
|
|
Pam Cholet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARGONIANS
|
|
|
|
|
Renee Victor
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Blaney
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL VOICES
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Hirson
|
|
|
|
|
April Stewart
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Ellison
|
|
|
|
|
Carla Delaney
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Christian
|
|
|
|
|
Colleen Delany
|
|
|
|
|
Corri English
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Sechler
|
|
|
|
|
Diane Michelle
|
|
|
|
|
Elisa Gabrielli
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Dubin
|
|
|
|
|
George Coe
|
|
|
|
|
Gideon Emery
|
|
|
|
|
Harley Graham
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Marsden
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Cummings
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Curry
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Silverstein
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Locke
|
|
|
|
|
Lani Minella
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Hendler
|
|
|
|
|
Matt King
|
|
|
|
|
Popeye V
|
|
|
|
|
Reese C. Hartwig
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Epcar
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Russell
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Eisenberg
|
|
|
|
|
Wes Johnson
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Baldwin
|
|
|
|
|
Kirk Thornton
|
|
|
|
|
Roger L. Jackson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELEBRITY ACQUISITION, CASTING AND VOICE PRODUCTION
|
|
|
|
|
Blindlight
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CASTING AND PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Cubbison
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCTION ASSOCIATES
|
|
|
|
|
Austin Snyder
|
|
|
|
|
Poppy Orphanides
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL CASTING
|
|
|
|
|
Brenda Marie Phillips
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOICE DIRECTORS
|
|
|
|
|
Wes Gleason
|
|
|
|
|
Brenda Marie Phillips
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Bache
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL VOICE DIRECTORS
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Buerkle
|
|
|
|
|
Kal-El Bogdanove
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIALOGUE RECORDISTS
|
|
|
|
|
J. David Atherton
|
|
|
|
|
Mark De La Fuente
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Seiden
|
|
|
|
|
Will Volkmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOICE PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
|
|
|
|
|
Clint Corley
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Hirl
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Buerkle
|
|
|
|
|
Bennett Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Fischer
|
|
|
|
|
Kal-El Bogdanove
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANAGING DIALOGUE EDITOR
|
|
|
|
|
J. David Atherton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIALOGUE EDITORS
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Sais
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Vance Vega
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Patterson
|
|
|
|
|
Cesar Marenco
|
|
|
|
|
Harrison Deutsch
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Weber
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Bright Weber
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Brown
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Josephs
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Seiden
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Mezzi
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Hainer
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Newell
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Powers
|
|
|
|
|
Jacques Slade
|
|
|
|
|
Ellie R. McNeil
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Foreman
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Wong
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Frias
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCTION INTERN
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Monahan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOICE RECORDING AT
|
|
|
|
|
Absolute Pitch Studios, Bethesda, MD
|
|
|
|
|
Bethesda Game Studios, Rockville, MD
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Graue Voice Over Recording Studios, Los Angeles, CA
|
|
|
|
|
Morris Creative Services, Boston, MA
|
|
|
|
|
North Hollywood Sound, Los Angeles, CA
|
|
|
|
|
NYAV Post, New York, NY
|
|
|
|
|
Presence Studios, Weston, CT
|
|
|
|
|
The Block House, Austin, TX
|
|
|
|
|
The Voice Experts, Paris, France
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORIGINAL MUSIC
|
|
|
|
|
COMPOSED & PRODUCED BY
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Soule
|
|
|
|
|
www.jeremysoule.com
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PENNYWHISTLE MUSIC
|
|
|
|
|
Wendy Morrison
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETHESDA SOFTWORKS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUALITY ASSURANCE LEADS
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Krietz
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Scharf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUALITY ASSURANCE
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Clark
|
|
|
|
|
Marisa Lyon
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Bernstein
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Dornbusch
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Noland
|
|
|
|
|
Aaron Mitschelen
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Washburn
|
|
|
|
|
Cody Wharton
|
|
|
|
|
John Pisano
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Alexander
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Andres
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Campbell
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Douglas
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Graninger
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Guice
|
|
|
|
|
Jared Hamby
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Mazzuca
|
|
|
|
|
Hieu Nguyen
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Nieves
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Nilson
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Nyhart
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Pedigo
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Rogers
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Saggio
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Stokes
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Walton
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Watson
|
|
|
|
|
Cody Whiteman
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent Wong
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE
|
|
|
|
|
James Costantino
|
|
|
|
|
Terry Dunn
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Weil
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Agnew
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Allen
|
|
|
|
|
John Benoit II
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Buscaglio
|
|
|
|
|
George Churchill
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Cizek
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Clayman
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Conkwright
|
|
|
|
|
Marjorie Cooper
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Corwin
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Dutko
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Ellis
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Eng
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Epstein
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Finster
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Galczynski
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Harris
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Hayes
|
|
|
|
|
Lehr Jackson
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Kelly
|
|
|
|
|
Zachary Keys
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Kinnison
|
|
|
|
|
Collin Mackett
|
|
|
|
|
Michael McGinn
|
|
|
|
|
Garrett Mollman
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Murphy
|
|
|
|
|
Gerard Nagy
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Neilson
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Onufrak
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Ostapovicz
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Otey
|
|
|
|
|
Dexter Paul-Jones
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine Rabil
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Rodríguez
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Ross
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Ruddick
|
|
|
|
|
Angela Rupinen
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Scharf
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Slotkin
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Spurrier
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Thomas
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Tonon
|
|
|
|
|
Tihana Tresnjak-Smith
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Wallace
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Weaver
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VP, PR AND MARKETING
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Hines
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR MANAGER, PR AND MARKETING
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Losi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Paris Nourmohammadi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VP, PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Vaughn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIDEO PRODUCTION
|
|
|
|
|
Salinee Goldenberg
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Killmon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRESIDENT
|
|
|
|
|
Vlatko Andonov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIRECTOR OF GLOBAL MARKETING
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Perkins
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIRECTOR OF GLOBAL PR
|
|
|
|
|
Tracey Thompson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Grandstaff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COMMUNITY MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Breckon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR PR COORDINATOR
|
|
|
|
|
Angela Ramsey-Chapman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARKETING ASSISTANT
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny McWhorter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRAPHIC DESIGN
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Wagner
|
|
|
|
|
Lindsay Westcott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT AND TRADE SHOW DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Mobley
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VP, SALES
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Seger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIRECTOR OF SALES
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Bright
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Curtis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES OPERATIONS MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Jill Bralove
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES ACCOUNT MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Ferrara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGIONAL SALES MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Donnellan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHANNEL MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Burgess
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Mills
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES ASSISTANTS
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Snead
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Williams
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Simpson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EXTERNAL TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Williams
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIRECTOR OF QUALITY ASSURANCE
|
|
|
|
|
Darren Manes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QA MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Gray
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZENIMAX MEDIA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAIRMAN & CEO
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Altman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRESIDENT
|
|
|
|
|
Ernie Del
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVP & COO
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Leder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVP & CFO
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Tallent
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVP LEGAL & SECRETARY
|
|
|
|
|
Grif Lesher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVP FINANCE & CONTROLLER
|
|
|
|
|
Denise Kidd
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEGAL LEAD
|
|
|
|
|
Marcia Mitnick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEGAL
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Gillespie
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Yeung
|
|
|
|
|
Diana Bender
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VP, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Bloom
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Doyle
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Fetting
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Havlovick
|
|
|
|
|
Will Havlovick
|
|
|
|
|
Drew McCartney
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Mosby
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Ritterpusch
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne Saunders
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Seljenes
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Tuttle
|
|
|
|
|
Keelian Wardle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIRECTOR OF GLOBAL HR
|
|
|
|
|
Tammy Boyd-Shumway
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUMAN RESOURCES
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Bender
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Cool
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Glinski
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina Lang
|
|
|
|
|
Valery Ridore
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADMINISTRATION
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Ayala
|
|
|
|
|
Brittany Bezawada-Joseph
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine Edwards
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Freund
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Garcia
|
|
|
|
|
Gerard Garnica
|
|
|
|
|
Betty Kouatelay
|
|
|
|
|
Ho Joong Lee
|
|
|
|
|
Barb Manning
|
|
|
|
|
Stephane Marquis
|
|
|
|
|
Tanuja Mistry
|
|
|
|
|
Rissa Monzano
|
|
|
|
|
Patti Pulupa
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Spurrier
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Washabaugh
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Weis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTS
|
|
|
|
|
Bernice Guice
|
|
|
|
|
Paula Kasey
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EXECUTIVE CHEF
|
|
|
|
|
Kenny McDonald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZENIMAX EUROPE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRESIDENT
|
|
|
|
|
Ernest Del
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN MANAGING DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Brennan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES/BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Baverstock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINANCE DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Ford
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Oughton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN MARKETING/PR DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Seaby
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN BRAND AND MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Price
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Rosemarie Dalton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UK MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Weller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARKETING COORDINATOR
|
|
|
|
|
Natalie Gausden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UK SALES MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Gethyn Deakins
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Lindon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CREATIVE SERVICES ARTIST
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Gibbons
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENTS AND TRADE SHOW MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Gareth Swann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN PR MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Alistair Hatch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASSISTANT PR MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Heller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPERATIONS MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle Midrouillet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
|
|
|
|
|
David Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINANCIAL CONTROLLER
|
|
|
|
|
Paul New
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Simon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Ruth Granados Garcia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEGAL COUNSEL
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Carter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Owens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OFFICE MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Angie Clement
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES AND OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Dix
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZENIMAX FRANCE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERAL MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Chalmette
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Yvan Rault
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Gaelle Gombert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Laurent Chatain
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Geraldine Mazot
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCT MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Belus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PR MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Jerome Firon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINANCE MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Cecile De Freitas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINANCE ASSISTANT
|
|
|
|
|
Adeline Nonis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZENIMAX GERMANY
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANAGING DIRECTOR
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Matzke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Huber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAD OF MARKETING & PR
|
|
|
|
|
Marcel Jung
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCT MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Dettmering
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PR MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Langhofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Reuth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Juergen Pahl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINANCE MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Joern Hoehling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES AND OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR
|
|
|
|
|
Christiane Jauss
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZENIMAX BENELUX
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERAL MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Menno Eijck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Koppers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Jürgen Stirnweis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PR MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Maikel van Dijk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES AND MARKETING SUPPORT
|
|
|
|
|
Pam van Griethuysen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZENIMAX ASIA K.K.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERAL MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Tetsu Takahashi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCALIZATION PRODUCER
|
|
|
|
|
Kei Iwamoto
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCALIZATION PROGRAMMER
|
|
|
|
|
Masayuki Nagahashi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
|
|
|
|
|
Takayuki Tanaka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRODUCT MANGER
|
|
|
|
|
Ko Seigen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARKETING MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Eiichi Yaji
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PR MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Sunaho Hiraoka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALES MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Hiroaki Yanagiguchi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OFFICE MANAGER
|
|
|
|
|
Myongsuk Rim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEB/CREATIVE
|
|
|
|
|
Keisuke Tanaka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCALIZED VERSION PRODUCED BY
|
|
|
|
|
SYNTHESIS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCALIZATION PRODUCERS
|
|
|
|
|
Max Reynaud
|
|
|
|
|
Emanuele Scichilone
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LANGUAGE COORDINATORS
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Auletta
|
|
|
|
|
Berit Bonde
|
|
|
|
|
Mauro Bossetti
|
|
|
|
|
Laure Bouffard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRENCH TRANSLATORS
|
|
|
|
|
Aurélie Blain
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Bluthe
|
|
|
|
|
Ophélie Colin
|
|
|
|
|
Bérangère Holweck
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Holweck
|
|
|
|
|
Frédéric Lefebvre
|
|
|
|
|
Hélène Mangin
|
|
|
|
|
Benoît Mergault
|
|
|
|
|
Guillaume Pelletier
|
|
|
|
|
Sochéata Pho
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre Quelquejeu
|
|
|
|
|
Christophe Quinault
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ITALIAN TRANSLATORS
|
|
|
|
|
Stefano Bertone
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Caronni
|
|
|
|
|
Ilenia Casella
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Derpini
|
|
|
|
|
Ilaria Fusè
|
|
|
|
|
Claudia Mangione
|
|
|
|
|
Davide Monti
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Nuzzi
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Panzeri
|
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Pellegrini
|
|
|
|
|
Davide Solbiati
|
|
|
|
|
Danilo Spatafora
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERMAN TRANSLATORS
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Austinat
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Felten
|
|
|
|
|
Lorenz Hommers
|
|
|
|
|
Georg Hund
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrich Onken
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Otto
|
|
|
|
|
Gerald Paetsch
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Schäfer
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Schwalb
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel Sterner
|
|
|
|
|
Constanze Vogl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPANISH TRANSLATORS
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Debelius Bandres
|
|
|
|
|
Estrella del Campo Martínez
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel García de la Fuente
|
|
|
|
|
Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Manuel Coronil Maldonado
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel Martínez Ayllón
|
|
|
|
|
Beatriz Pedroche Carmona
|
|
|
|
|
Verónica Rodríguez Piñeiro
|
|
|
|
|
Nacho Sendino Lamela
|
|
|
|
|
Salvador Tintoré Fernández
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TESTING TEAM
|
|
|
|
|
Dario Bertollini
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanni Bresciani
|
|
|
|
|
Otto Juan Bruno Rivera
|
|
|
|
|
Mattia Cattaneo
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Chittka
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Ciurleo
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Dat
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea De Cunto
|
|
|
|
|
Israel Delgado Miranda
|
|
|
|
|
Romain Guilloteau
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Kratsch
|
|
|
|
|
Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon
|
|
|
|
|
Adriano James Maiocchi
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Mohr
|
|
|
|
|
Olivier Paulin
|
|
|
|
|
Teresa Rico Basanta
|
|
|
|
|
Augusto Rodriguez
|
|
|
|
|
Daniela Scheifl
|
|
|
|
|
Matteo Voltolina
|
|
|
|
|
Antonio Mondonico
|
|
|
|
|
David Antoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRENCH AUDIO RECORDED BY
|
|
|
|
|
LA MARQUE ROSE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STUDIO CREW
|
|
|
|
|
Claire Astorg
|
|
|
|
|
Cécile Irlinger
|
|
|
|
|
Matthieu Colnat
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie Sionneau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACTORS
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre Baton
|
|
|
|
|
Patrice Baudrier
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie Bleynie
|
|
|
|
|
Emmanuèle Bondeville
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Borne
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Bretonnière
|
|
|
|
|
Philippe Catoire
|
|
|
|
|
Frédéric Cerdal
|
|
|
|
|
Adeline Chétail
|
|
|
|
|
Laurence Crouzet
|
|
|
|
|
Juliette Degenne
|
|
|
|
|
Sébastien Desjours
|
|
|
|
|
Michel Dodane
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Dubernat
|
|
|
|
|
Karine Foviau
|
|
|
|
|
Pascal Germain
|
|
|
|
|
Marie-Frédérique Habert
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie Homs
|
|
|
|
|
Fily Keita
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Lafourcade
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Le Doze
|
|
|
|
|
Laëtitia Lefebvre
|
|
|
|
|
Sylvain Lemarié
|
|
|
|
|
Edwige Lemoine
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Magnes
|
|
|
|
|
Taric Méhani
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Pélissier
|
|
|
|
|
Déborah Perret
|
|
|
|
|
Vanina Pradier
|
|
|
|
|
Blanche Ravalec
|
|
|
|
|
Stéphane Ronchewski
|
|
|
|
|
Frédéric Souterelle
|
|
|
|
|
Serge Thiriet
|
|
|
|
|
Brigitte Virtudes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ITALIAN AUDIO RECORDED BY
|
|
|
|
|
SYNTHESIS MILAN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STUDIO CREW
|
|
|
|
|
Adriano Dezulian
|
|
|
|
|
Ambra Ravaglia
|
|
|
|
|
Federico Di Stefano
|
|
|
|
|
Riccardo Riva
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Bongiorni
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Melgrati
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Auletta
|
|
|
|
|
Matteo Ormellese
|
|
|
|
|
Fabio Pantano
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACTORS
|
|
|
|
|
Valerio Amoruso
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Balbi
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Balzarotti
|
|
|
|
|
Claudio Beccari
|
|
|
|
|
Renata Bertolas
|
|
|
|
|
Simona Biasetti
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Bolognini
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Bongiorni
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgio Bonino
|
|
|
|
|
Greta Bortolotti
|
|
|
|
|
Domenico Brioschi
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabetta Cesone
|
|
|
|
|
Natale Ciravolo
|
|
|
|
|
Claudio Colombo
|
|
|
|
|
Olivero Corbetta
|
|
|
|
|
Lorella De Luca
|
|
|
|
|
Massimo Di Benedetto
|
|
|
|
|
Loretta Di Pisa
|
|
|
|
|
Dario Dossena
|
|
|
|
|
Silvana Fantini
|
|
|
|
|
Daniela Fava
|
|
|
|
|
Renzo Ferrini
|
|
|
|
|
Leonardo Gajo
|
|
|
|
|
Angiolina Gobbi
|
|
|
|
|
Gianluca Iacono
|
|
|
|
|
Rosa Leo Servidio
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Lussiana
|
|
|
|
|
Giuliana Nanni
|
|
|
|
|
Alberto Olivero
|
|
|
|
|
Elda Olivieri
|
|
|
|
|
Daniele Ornatelli
|
|
|
|
|
Emanuela Pacotto
|
|
|
|
|
Silvio Pandolfi
|
|
|
|
|
Francesca Perilli
|
|
|
|
|
Pino Pirovano
|
|
|
|
|
Benedetta Ponticelli
|
|
|
|
|
Gianni Quillico
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Sandri
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Sesana
|
|
|
|
|
Pietro Ubaldi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERMAN AUDIO RECORDED BY
|
|
|
|
|
PERISCOPE STUDIO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STUDIO CREW
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Koch
|
|
|
|
|
Finn Seliger
|
|
|
|
|
Carolin Schwarz
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Brönneke
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Casper
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Kirchberger
|
|
|
|
|
Ralf Pel
|
|
|
|
|
Toby Craig
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Haubenschild
|
|
|
|
|
Darc Armir Kaltak
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Marguerre
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Semm
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Struck
|
|
|
|
|
Ingo Tuletz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACTORS
|
|
|
|
|
Manuela Bäcker
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Bernhardt
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Bideller
|
|
|
|
|
Detlef Bierstedt
|
|
|
|
|
Sinikka Compart
|
|
|
|
|
Joey Cordevin
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Denk
|
|
|
|
|
Heide Domonowski
|
|
|
|
|
Kerstin Dräger
|
|
|
|
|
Philipp Dräger
|
|
|
|
|
Gundi Eberhardt
|
|
|
|
|
Marek Ehrhardt
|
|
|
|
|
Joscha Fischer-Antze
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Fölster
|
|
|
|
|
Joseline Gassen
|
|
|
|
|
Dieter B. Gerlach
|
|
|
|
|
Konstantin Graudus
|
|
|
|
|
Mario Hassert
|
|
|
|
|
Jürgen Holdorf
|
|
|
|
|
Ole Jacobsen
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrike Johansson
|
|
|
|
|
Vanida Karun
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Kirchberger
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Klimsa
|
|
|
|
|
Schaujke Könning
|
|
|
|
|
Ulli Krohm
|
|
|
|
|
Lennard Krüger
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Lontzek
|
|
|
|
|
Holger Löwenberg
|
|
|
|
|
Leonhard Mahlich
|
|
|
|
|
Sylvia Mißbach
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Missler
|
|
|
|
|
Simona Pahl
|
|
|
|
|
Erich Räuker
|
|
|
|
|
Kerstin Sanders-Dornseif
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Schaffrath
|
|
|
|
|
Nadine Schreier
|
|
|
|
|
Stephan Schwartz
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Semm
|
|
|
|
|
Bernd Stephan
|
|
|
|
|
Mirco Thiele
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Vielhaben
|
|
|
|
|
Bernd Vollbrecht
|
|
|
|
|
Marion von Stengel
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Weis
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Welbat
|
|
|
|
|
Elena Wilms
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPANISH AUDIO RECORDED BY
|
|
|
|
|
SYNTHESIS MADRID
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STUDIO CREW
|
|
|
|
|
Emilio Gallardo
|
|
|
|
|
Fabián Gómez
|
|
|
|
|
Isabel Martínez
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Vega
|
|
|
|
|
Ricardo Espinosa
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Lages
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACTORS
|
|
|
|
|
Antonio Abenójar
|
|
|
|
|
Pepa Agudo
|
|
|
|
|
Abrahám Aguilar
|
|
|
|
|
Anuska Alborg
|
|
|
|
|
Iñaki Alonso
|
|
|
|
|
Ángel Amorós
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel Ángel Montero
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Ángeles García
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Azcárraga
|
|
|
|
|
Leopoldo Ballesteros
|
|
|
|
|
Gema Carballedo
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Carlos Lozano
|
|
|
|
|
Chema Carrero
|
|
|
|
|
Mercedes Cepeda
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Ciriano
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Cuadrado
|
|
|
|
|
José A. Duque
|
|
|
|
|
Arantxa Franco
|
|
|
|
|
Inma Gallego
|
|
|
|
|
Javier Gámir
|
|
|
|
|
Héctor Garay
|
|
|
|
|
Chus Gil
|
|
|
|
|
Vicente Gil
|
|
|
|
|
Sergio Goicoetxea
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Jiménez
|
|
|
|
|
Fran Jiménez
|
|
|
|
|
Salomé Larrucea
|
|
|
|
|
Arturo López
|
|
|
|
|
Guillermo López
|
|
|
|
|
Mabel López
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos López Benedí
|
|
|
|
|
Ana María Marí
|
|
|
|
|
Alfredo Martínez
|
|
|
|
|
Javier Martínez
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Martínez
|
|
|
|
|
Txema Moscoso
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Navarro
|
|
|
|
|
Mariluz Parras
|
|
|
|
|
Adolfo Pastor
|
|
|
|
|
Yolanda Pérez
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Piñeiro
|
|
|
|
|
Ana Plaza
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Rueda
|
|
|
|
|
Elena Ruíz de Velasco
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Salamanca
|
|
|
|
|
Enrique Suárez
|
|
|
|
|
Jorge Teixeira
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel Zúñiga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPECIAL THANKS
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Beggs
|
|
|
|
|
Chenelle Bremont
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Caponi
|
|
|
|
|
Lev Chapelsky
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Clarke
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Davis
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan DiBona
|
|
|
|
|
Zack Dolin
|
|
|
|
|
Chris East
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Fundora
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Gorski
|
|
|
|
|
Jerk Gustafsson
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Loke
|
|
|
|
|
Vik Long
|
|
|
|
|
Ross O'Dwyer
|
|
|
|
|
Cullen Pagliarulo
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Powell
|
|
|
|
|
Trey Sharp
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Soane
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Sullivan
|
|
|
|
|
Akira Takahashi
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Talley
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Thurston
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Tofte
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Tumman
|
|
|
|
|
Erik West
|
|
|
|
|
John Whitlock
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Zeleny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEGAL
|
|
|
|
|
The Elder Scrolls(R) V: Skyrim(TM) (C) 2011 Bethesda Softworks LLC, a ZeniMax Media company. The Elder Scrolls, Skyrim, Bethesda, Bethesda Game Studios, Bethesda Softworks, ZeniMax and related logos are registered trademarks or trademarks of ZeniMax Media Inc. in the U.S. and/or other countries. All Rights Reserved. Uses Havok(TM). (C) Copyright 1999-2011. Havok.com Inc. (or its licensors). All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details. Uses Scaleform GFx (C) 2009 Scaleform Corporation. All rights reserved. Uses Bink Video. Copyright (C) 1997-2011 by RAD Game Tools, Inc. FaceGen from Singular Inversions Inc. FaceFX Software used for facial animation. (C) 2002-2006, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THE ELDER SCROLLS V: SKYRIM
|
|
|
|
|
www.elderscrolls.com
|